a1mpwpw

LT
Moderator Streamer Player Viewer
100 matches tracked 36 matches in 30 days
All encounters

a1mpwpw and Suveniros

LT a1mpwpw 1,727
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.24 otherwise1.30
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.90

a1mpwpw played 1 match alongside Suveniros with a 100% win rate. Against Suveniros: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 1.24 rating (otherwise 1.30).

All shared matches

Nuke
Against
16:14
20 / 23 / 6
0.90
Mirage
With
13:10
19 / 14 / 4
1.24

2 / 2